Date Registered:
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by lorello
Real Name:Jonas K├Žseler
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited:Wed, 29 December 2004 16:56
E-mail:lorello@coolies.dk
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth:June 27, 1977
ICQ Message Form: 18091700
ICQ Online-Message Panel
Sender Name:
Sender E-mail:
Subject

Message

Show all messages by lorello

Current Time: Fri Dec 2 22:44:51 EST 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.04391 seconds
.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 2.6.7.
Copyright ©2001-2004 FUD Forum Bulletin Board Software