Date Registered:
Message Count:1 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by CyberGeeK
Real Name:Michael
Status: Junior Member
Last Message:Fri, 29 October 2004 17:39
Re: C# tutorial (Console/App/DirectX)
Last Visited:Fri, 29 October 2004 20:46
Gender:Male
Location:Skive
Date Of Birth:March 17, 1985
MSN Messenger:tdh_the_dark@hotmail.com
Show all messages by CyberGeeK

Current Time: Fri Dec 2 22:26:33 EST 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01981 seconds
.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 2.6.7.
Copyright ©2001-2004 FUD Forum Bulletin Board Software